StipendiatInnen Archiv

Stipendiatinnen 2016

Livio Baumgartner, Zürich CH | Marina Belobrovaja, Zürich CH | Denise Bertschi, Genf CH | Anna Comiotto, Bern CH | Christina Fuchs, Köln DE | Barbara Hammann, München DE | Chris Hunter, Basel CH | Denise Monczewski, USA | Katharina Swoboda, Wien AT | Erica van Loon, Amsterdam NL | Thomas Pöhler, Krefeld DE | Eva Borner, Hauenstein CH | Jana Gunstheimer, Jena DE | Nelly Bütikofer, Jona CH | Nico Lazula, Zürich CH | Stephan Hauswirth, Allschwil CH | Ute Klein, Amriswil CH | Sylvia Hostettler, Bern CH | Luc Marelli, Genf CH | Joseph Kudirka, USA | Nina Weber, Zürich CH | Christina Della Giustina, Amsterdam NL | Agnieszka Kozlowska, Zug CH

StipendiatInnen 2013

Leo Bachmann, Zürich CH | John Wolf Brennan, Weggis CH | Christian Ratti, Zürich CH | Gabriella Disler, Basel CH | Ulrich Elsener, Genua IT |Patrick Gusset, Basel | Angela Hausheer, Zürich CH | Rahel Hegnauer, Zürich CH | Agnieszka Kozlowska, Newcastle upon Tyne UK | Joseph Kudirka, USA | Susanne Lyner, Basel CH | Patrik Marcet, Bern CH | Barblina Meierhans, Zürich CH | Rahel Müller, Pfyn CH | Selina Reber, Bern CH | Milva Stutz, Zürich CH | Magda Vogel, Zürich CH | Yvonne Weber, Egliswil CH | Yeb Wiersma, Amsterdam NL | Culturescapes Balkan: Flaka Haliti, Kosovo | Goran Skofic, Kroatien | Zdravko Delibašić, Montenegro
Stipendiaten 2013 PDF

StipendiatInnen 2012

Tina Beifuss, Zürich CH | Franziska Bieri, Bern CH | Maya Bringolf, Zürich CH | Livia Di Giovanna, Bern CH | Gertrud Genhart, Basel CH | Gabriele Horndasch, Düsseldorf DE | Charlotte Hug, Zürich CH | Silvana Iannetta, Wabern CH | Lea Moro, Jona CH | Elizaveta Konovalova, Moskau/Paris | Simone Kunz, München DE und Wien AT | Sascha Roesler, Zürich CH | Dodo Schielein, Hamburg DE | Christina Schmid, Basel CH | Sylvia Schultes, Hamburg DE | Ivo Schüssler, Berlin DE | Magda Vogel, Zürich CH | Lydia Wilhelm, Winterthur CH | Anna-Sabina Zürrer, Sachseln CH.

Stipendiaten 2012 PDF

StipendiatInnen 2011

Einat Amir (culturescapes Israel) | Jenson Anto, New Dehli, (pro helvetia India) | Eva Borner, Basel CH | Jonas Etter, Zürich CH | Dmitrij Gawrisch, Berlin DE/CH | Rahel Hegnauer, Zürich CH | Katja Jug, Zürich CH | Thomas Kadelbach, Fribourg CH | Nicolas Kerksieck, Wädenswil CH/DE | Agnieszka Kozlowska, Rochester UK | Silvia Liebig, Dortmund DE | Patrik Marcet, Bern CH | Barblina Meierhans, Zürich CH | Sagit Mezamer, (culturescapes Israel) | Jolanda Piniel, Zürich CH | Franziska Welti, Winterthur CH.
StipendiatInnen 2011 PDF

StipendiatInnen 2010

Anton Brüschweiler, Gysenstein | Nelly Bütikofer, Rapperswil | Urs Cavelti, Basel | Yun Chen, Shanghai | Gabriella Disler, Basel | Katia Engel, Berlin | Ricardo Tomas Flachs Nóbrega, Zürich | Beate Frommelt, Zürich | Ladina Gaudenz, Genf | Dorthe Goeden, Aachen | Stephan Hauswirth, Allschwil | Annette Hurst, Köln | Alina Popa, Bukarest | Julia Sossinka, Düsseldorf | Robert Stark, München | Michael Van Orsouw, Zug | Ute Waldhausen, Berlin | Nina Weber, Zürich | Doris Wirth, Berlin | Hua Yu, Kunming

StipendiatInnen 2010 PDF

StipendiatInnen 2009

Chingiz Babayev, Aserbaidschan | Anca Benera, Bukarest | Heiko Blankenstein, Zürich | Teymur Daimi, Aserbaidschan | Angela Hausheer, Zürich | Sylvia Henrich, Berlin | Katrin Hotz, Biel | Carmen E. Kreis, Basel | Nico Lazula, Zürich | Corinna-Bath’ja Maisano, Winterthur | Stefan Rohner, St. Gallen | Monika Ruckstuhl, Basel | Thomas Schenk, Zürich | Karin Schuh, Zürich | Julia Steiner, Bern | Daniel Walser, Zürich | Katharina Wieser, Basel

StipendiatInnen 2009 PDF

StipendiatInnen 2008

Heiko Blankenstein, Berlin | Marie Drea, Mittelberheim | Anna-Lydia Florin, Zürich | Simone Fuchs, Basel | Sara Hubrich, London | Sonja Kretz, Aarau | Sarah Kreuter, Zürich | Urs Lehman, Zürich | Swantje Lichtenstein, Köln | Nicole Ottiger, Zürich | Sabine Pochhammer, Berlin | Patrick Steffen, Basel | Tabea Steiner, Langnau | Andrea Suter, Zürich | Rosanna Traina, London | Wink Witholt, Amsterdam | Susanne-Marie Wrage, Zürich | Isabel Zürcher, Basel

StipendiatInnen 2008 PDF

StipendiatInnen 2007

Johanna Altherr, Zürich | Leo Bachmann, Zürich | Mathilde van Beekhuizen, Amsterdam | Heiko Blankenstein, Berlin | Johannes Burr, Berlin | Daniel Glaser, Zürich | Julian Mauritius Grünthal, Bielefeld | Andreas Helbling, Zürich | Robert Holyhead, London | Britta Huttenlocher, Amsterdam | Christian Indermühle, Bern | Magdalena Kunz, Zürich | Fernando Nino-Sanchez, Berlin | Marion Ritzmann, Basel | Corinna Rusch, Wien | Judith Rutishauser, Zürich | Elena Rutman, Zürich

StipendiatInnen 2007 PDF

StipendiatInnen 2006

Carmen Casty, Zürich | Ursula Engel, Basel | Jana Gunstheimer, Jena | Felix Stephan Huber, Berlin | Susanne Lyner, Basel | Georgette Maag, Zürich | Irene Maag, Basel | Bettina Maurer, Zürich | Luzia Planta | Nadja Solari, Basel | Elaine Vis, Utrecht | Eva Wandeler, Zürich

StipendiatInnen 2006 PDF

StipendiatInnen 2005

Maria Bussmann, New York | Roland Fischer, Zürich | Andrea Gerster, Freidorf | Sibylla Giger, Zürich | Martina Gmür, Basel | Valentin Hindermann, Zürich | Sylvia Hostettler, Bern | Jeanette Jegger, Kapstadt | Patrizia Karda, Zürich | Anastasia Katsidis, Luzern | Marianne Kipp | Yao Koffi Célestin, Paris | Bessie Nager, Zürich | Caroline Schenk, Bern | Klaus Schmetz, Aachen | Reto Steiner, Merlingen | Mark Themann, Australien | Thérèse Nylén, Luzern | Sonja Vordermaier, Hamburg

StipendiatInnen 2004

Sabina Altermatt, Zürich | Emi Avora, London | Gary Berger, Zürich | Daniel Biesold, Berlin | Scott Fields, Madison | Christina Fuchs, Köln | Barbro Hartmann, Basel | Christoph Lang, Zürich | Anna-Kavata Mbiti, Berlin | Stephan Meylan, Zürich | Roger Monnerat, Basel | Arno Oehri, Ruggell | Kathrin Schaer, Horw | Barbara Schibli, Zürich | Bettina Spoerri, Zürich | Jörg Umrath, Reutlingen | Nathalie Wannaz, Zürich

StipendiatInnen 2003

Manette Fusenig, Biel | Romy Herzberg, Köln | Pia Huber, Zürich | Isabelle Krieg, Zürich | Erika Kronabitter, Feldkirch | Lucia Levy-Coray, Wollerau | Birgit Perroulaz | Markus Ramseier, Pratteln | Gian Rupf, Zürich | Yehudith Sasportas, Tel Aviv | Sophie Schmidt, Bern | Mikhail Shishkin, Zürich | Nadir Vassena, Castel S. Pietro | Mascha Vassena Kurz, Castel S. Pietro | Yep Wiersma, Amsterdam

StipendiatInnen 2002

Hans Rudolf Fricker, Trogen | Christoph Hauri, Langenthal | Thomas Hornung, Arlesheim | Ross Kemsley, Edinburgh | Brigitte Uttar Kornetzky, Brunnadern | Pascal Lampert, Zürich | Niklaus Lenherr, Luzern | Marianne Leupi, Münchenstein | Maricruz Penaloza, Zürich | Nicole Schmölzer, Pratteln | Marc Stadelmann | Herwig Ursin, Bern | Miek Zwamborn, Amsterdam

StipendiatInnen 2001

Ariane Andereggen, Basel | Sandra Capaul, Zürich | Brett Graham, Neuseeland | Romy Herzberg, Deutschland | Thomas Hornung, Stuttgart | Ingrid Jejina, Amsterdam | Petra Keinhorst, Südafrika | Heike Kern, Mainz-Kastel | Elisabeth Payer, Wien | Eckhard Rhode, Hamburg | Karen Rosenberg, USA | Bea Schilling, Bern | Doris Schmid, Wien | Sandro Steudler, Zürich | Seppo Verardi, La Neuveville | Peter Vittali, Basel | Nicoletta West

StipendiatInnen 2000

Barbara Beyer, Deutschland | Daniel Böniger, Zürich | Margit Hartnagel, Wien | Rahel Hegnauer, Zürich | Christiane Hummel, Zürich | Karin Isler, Basel | Monika Rechsteiner, Basel | Verena Schindler, Basel | Sylvia Stewart, Schottland | Meindert Edson Versteeg, Niederlande | Bendicht Walthert, Bern

StipendiatInnen 1999

Garda Alexander, Deutschland | Luca Egli, Winterthur | Anne Emery, Paris | Regula Engeler, Berlin | Marianne Freidig, Bern | Gertrud Genhart, Basel | Damiano Gianoli, Zürich | Sibylla Giger, Italien | Michèle Graedel, Bern | Franz Immos, Amsterdam | Luc Marelli, Frankreich | Rahel Müller, St. Gallen | Christof Rösch, Sent | Hanna Züllig, Zürich

Translation available / Traducziun disponibel : Englisch, Romanisch